The Atromitos Athen squad counts 26 players with a combined market value of €11.60m.

Atromitos Athen logo

Atromitos Athen

Super League 1

26

Player

€11.60m

Total Value

25.5

Avg. Age

business_center Agency Distribution

The agencies representing the players in the Atromitos Athen squad and the total market value managed by each agency.

Squad

Stavros Pnevmonidis - Atromitos player
MF

Stavros Pnevmonidis

Attacking Midfield

euro €1.20m 20 years Atromitos
business_center OIS
Samuel Moutoussamy - Atromitos player
MF

Samuel Moutoussamy

Central Midfield

euro €1.20m 30 years Atromitos
business_center THE·TEAM
Seny Dieng - Atromitos player
GK

Seny Dieng

Goalkeeper

euro €1.00m 31 years Atromitos
business_center Refuel Performance Management
Theocharis Tsingaras - Atromitos player
MF

Theocharis Tsingaras

Central Midfield

euro €900k 26 years Atromitos
business_center SPORTS ACTION
Lefteris Lyratzis - Atromitos player
DF

Lefteris Lyratzis

Right-Back

euro €800k 26 years Atromitos
business_center CAA Base Ltd
Jere Uronen - Atromitos player
DF

Jere Uronen

Left-Back

euro €700k 32 years Atromitos
business_center NGA Sport
Mattheos Mountes - Atromitos player
DF

Mattheos Mountes

Right-Back

euro €600k 22 years Atromitos
business_center feel soccer GmbH
Gerasimos Mitoglou - Atromitos player
DF

Gerasimos Mitoglou

Centre-Back

euro €600k 26 years Atromitos
business_center AS1
Cristopher Núñez - Atromitos player
MF

Cristopher Núñez

Attacking Midfield

euro €550k 28 years Atromitos
business_center LA Football Consulting
Dimitrios Stavropoulos - Atromitos Athen player
DF

Dimitrios Stavropoulos

Centre-Back

euro €500k 28 years Atromitos Athen
business_center Orizon Sports Management
Panagiotis Tsantilas - Atromitos player
FW

Panagiotis Tsantilas

Centre-Forward

euro €500k 22 years Atromitos
business_center SPORTS ACTION
Steven Zuber - Atromitos player
FW

Steven Zuber

Left Winger

euro €500k 35 years Atromitos
business_center ONEANDTEN
Hördur Magnússon - Atromitos player
DF

Hördur Magnússon

Centre-Back

euro €450k 33 years Atromitos
person_off No agent
Lefteris Choutesiotis - Atromitos player
GK

Lefteris Choutesiotis

Goalkeeper

euro €400k 32 years Atromitos
business_center Cosmos Football Agency
Athanasios Karamanis - Atromitos player
MF

Athanasios Karamanis

Central Midfield

euro €350k 22 years Atromitos
business_center Vassilis Panagiotakis
Sotiris Tsiloulis - Atromitos Athen player
FW

Sotiris Tsiloulis

Right Winger

euro €300k 31 years Atromitos Athen
business_center TigerJumpsports
Dimitrios Tsakmakis - Atromitos player
DF

Dimitrios Tsakmakis

Centre-Back

euro €300k 27 years Atromitos
business_center Cosmos Football Agency
Georgios Papadopoulos - Atromitos player
DF

Georgios Papadopoulos

Left-Back

euro €250k 23 years Atromitos
business_center DONY Management AG
Georgios Tzovaras - Atromitos player
FW

Georgios Tzovaras

Left Winger

euro €250k 26 years Atromitos
business_center SPORTS ACTION
Vasilios Athanasiou - Atromitos player
GK

Vasilios Athanasiou

Goalkeeper

euro €200k 27 years Atromitos
business_center E.C.Dimitriadis s.r.o.
Spyros Abartzidis - Atromitos player
MF

Spyros Abartzidis

Attacking Midfield

euro €50k 21 years Atromitos
business_center K Football Solutions PC
Anastasios Kotsis - Atromitos player
MF

Anastasios Kotsis

Central Midfield

19 years Atromitos
person_off No agent
Vangelis Paliouras - Atromitos player
FW

Vangelis Paliouras

Centre-Forward

17 years Atromitos
person_off No agent
Petros Tsagdis - Atromitos player
DF

Petros Tsagdis

Centre-Back

18 years Atromitos
business_center Sports Connection & Kick Off Sports Management
Konstantinos Batos - Atromitos player
FW

Konstantinos Batos

Left Winger

20 years Atromitos
business_center SPORTS ACTION
Elton Hoxha - Atromitos player
MF

Elton Hoxha

Attacking Midfield

20 years Atromitos
business_center V_Agent