The SpVg Schonnebeck squad counts 23 players.

SpVg Schonnebeck logo

SpVg Schonnebeck

Oberliga Niederrhein

23

Player

-

Total Value

23.4

Avg. Age

business_center Agency Distribution

The agencies representing the players in the SpVg Schonnebeck squad and the total market value managed by each agency.

Squad

Lukas Lingk - SpVg Schonnebeck player
GK

Lukas Lingk

Goalkeeper

25 years SpVg Schonnebeck
business_center RMB SPORTS
Dacain Baraza - SpVg Schonnebeck player
DF

Dacain Baraza

Centre-Back

26 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Ibrahim Kanat - SpVg Schonnebeck player
DF

Ibrahim Kanat

Centre-Back

27 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Tim Kuhlmann - SpVg Schonnebeck player
DF

Tim Kuhlmann

Left-Back

22 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Kevin Kourouma - SpVg Schonnebeck player
DF

Kevin Kourouma

Right-Back

21 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Noah Kosthorst - SpVg Schonnebeck player
DF

Noah Kosthorst

Right-Back

21 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Yaw Osei Awuah - SpVg Schonnebeck player
MF

Yaw Osei Awuah

Defensive Midfield

21 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Hugo Schmidt - SpVg Schonnebeck player
MF

Hugo Schmidt

Central Midfield

21 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Marcio Elias Lopes da Silva do Vale - SpVg Schonnebeck player
MF

Marcio Elias Lopes da Silva do Vale

Central Midfield

19 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Moritz Isensee - SpVg Schonnebeck player
MF

Moritz Isensee

Right Midfield

25 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Robin Andre Brandner - SpVg Schonnebeck player
MF

Robin Andre Brandner

Left Midfield

24 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Leif Sören Linnig - SpVg Schonnebeck player
MF

Leif Sören Linnig

Attacking Midfield

20 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Len Blackmann - SpVg Schonnebeck player
MF

Len Blackmann

Attacking Midfield

20 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Yan Marcos Friessner Montas - SpVg Schonnebeck player
FW

Yan Marcos Friessner Montas

Left Winger

20 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Kevin Kehrmann - SpVg Schonnebeck player
FW

Kevin Kehrmann

Right Winger

35 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Denzel Oteng Adjei - SpVg Schonnebeck player
FW

Denzel Oteng Adjei

Right Winger

26 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Andres Gomez Dimas - SpVg Schonnebeck player
FW

Andres Gomez Dimas

Centre-Forward

27 years SpVg Schonnebeck
person_off No agent
Simon Skuppin - SpVg Schonnebeck player
MF

Simon Skuppin

Defensive Midfield

27 years SpVg Schonnebeck
family_restroom Represented by family
Noah Kloth - SpVg Schonnebeck player
DF

Noah Kloth

Centre-Back

23 years SpVg Schonnebeck
family_restroom Represented by family
Niko Bosnjak - SpVg Schonnebeck player
FW

Niko Bosnjak

Left Winger

24 years SpVg Schonnebeck
business_center PM Sportmanagement
Felix Hohmann - SpVg Schonnebeck player
DF

Felix Hohmann

Centre-Back

25 years SpVg Schonnebeck
business_center Dr. Kraft + Wagner Sportmanagement GmbH
Lennon Jung - SpVg Schonnebeck player
FW

Lennon Jung

Second Striker

19 years SpVg Schonnebeck
business_center Dr. Kraft + Wagner Sportmanagement GmbH
Cedric Zajkowski - SpVg Schonnebeck player
MF

Cedric Zajkowski

Attacking Midfield

21 years SpVg Schonnebeck
business_center kNOwLimits