Ali Osman Döner currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for Ergene Velimeşe Spor.

Rating

--

CEN

Ali Osman Döner player profile photo

Ali Osman Döner

Türkiye • Centre-Back
Height: 1,92
Foot: Left
person_off No agent

Position

Defence

Age

22

Height

1,92

Foot

Left

info About Ali Osman Döner

Ali Osman Döner is a 22-year-old Centre-Back from Türkiye. Ali Osman Döner currently plays for Ergene Velimeşe Spor. Ali Osman Döner currently has no registered agency. Height 1.92 m, preferred foot: left.

Who is Ali Osman Döner's agent?

expand_more

Ali Osman Döner currently has no registered agency.

Which club does Ali Osman Döner play for?

expand_more

Ali Osman Döner currently plays for Ergene Velimeşe Spor as a Centre-Back.

What is Ali Osman Döner's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for Ali Osman Döner.

Where is Ali Osman Döner from?

expand_more

Ali Osman Döner holds Türkiye nationality.

How old is Ali Osman Döner?

expand_more

Ali Osman Döner is 22 years old.

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.