Bram Vaeyens currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for SK Denderhoutem.

Rating

--

MID

Bram Vaeyens player profile photo

Bram Vaeyens

Belgium • Midfield
person_off No agent

Position

Midfield

Age

24

info About Bram Vaeyens

Bram Vaeyens is a 24-year-old Midfield from Belgium. Bram Vaeyens currently plays for SK Denderhoutem. Bram Vaeyens currently has no registered agency.

Who is Bram Vaeyens's agent?

expand_more

Bram Vaeyens currently has no registered agency.

Which club does Bram Vaeyens play for?

expand_more

Bram Vaeyens currently plays for SK Denderhoutem as a Midfield.

What is Bram Vaeyens's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for Bram Vaeyens.

Where is Bram Vaeyens from?

expand_more

Bram Vaeyens holds Belgium nationality.

How old is Bram Vaeyens?

expand_more

Bram Vaeyens is 24 years old.

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.