Craig Murray currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for Gartcairn FA Juniors.
Rating
--
RIG
Craig Murray
Position
Midfield
Age
32
Height
1,80
Foot
Right
info About Craig Murray
Craig Murray is a 32-year-old Right Midfield from United Kingdom. Craig Murray currently plays for Gartcairn FA Juniors. Craig Murray currently has no registered agency. Height 1.80 m, preferred foot: right.
Who is Craig Murray's agent?
expand_more
Craig Murray currently has no registered agency.
Which club does Craig Murray play for?
expand_more
Craig Murray currently plays for Gartcairn FA Juniors as a Right Midfield.
What is Craig Murray's market value?
expand_more
No up-to-date market value information is available for Craig Murray.
Where is Craig Murray from?
expand_more
Craig Murray holds United Kingdom nationality.
How old is Craig Murray?
expand_more
Craig Murray is 32 years old.
Coming Soon
Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.