Darío Roa currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for Inter Concepción FC.
Rating
--
CEN
Darío Roa
Position
Forward
Age
24
Height
1,75
Foot
Right
info About Darío Roa
Darío Roa is a 24-year-old Centre-Forward from Argentina. Darío Roa currently plays for Inter Concepción FC. Darío Roa currently has no registered agency. Height 1.75 m, preferred foot: right.
Who is Darío Roa's agent?
expand_more
Darío Roa currently has no registered agency.
Which club does Darío Roa play for?
expand_more
Darío Roa currently plays for Inter Concepción FC as a Centre-Forward.
What is Darío Roa's market value?
expand_more
No up-to-date market value information is available for Darío Roa.
Where is Darío Roa from?
expand_more
Darío Roa holds Argentina nationality.
How old is Darío Roa?
expand_more
Darío Roa is 24 years old.
Coming Soon
Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.