David Jennissen currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for Union Schafhausen.

Rating

--

DEF

David Jennissen player profile photo

David Jennissen

Germany • Defensive Midfield
Foot: Right
person_off No agent

Position

Midfield

Age

30

Foot

Right

info About David Jennissen

David Jennissen is a 30-year-old Defensive Midfield from Germany. David Jennissen currently plays for Union Schafhausen. David Jennissen currently has no registered agency.

Who is David Jennissen's agent?

expand_more

David Jennissen currently has no registered agency.

Which club does David Jennissen play for?

expand_more

David Jennissen currently plays for Union Schafhausen as a Defensive Midfield.

What is David Jennissen's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for David Jennissen.

Where is David Jennissen from?

expand_more

David Jennissen holds Germany nationality.

How old is David Jennissen?

expand_more

David Jennissen is 30 years old.

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.