Gabriel Manzambi currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for FC Stade-Payerne.

Rating

--

RIG

Gabriel Manzambi player profile photo

Gabriel Manzambi

Angola • Right Winger
Height: 1,87
person_off No agent

Position

Forward

Age

21

Height

1,87

info About Gabriel Manzambi

Gabriel Manzambi is a 21-year-old Right Winger from Angola. Gabriel Manzambi currently plays for FC Stade-Payerne. Gabriel Manzambi currently has no registered agency. Height 1.87 m.

Who is Gabriel Manzambi's agent?

expand_more

Gabriel Manzambi currently has no registered agency.

Which club does Gabriel Manzambi play for?

expand_more

Gabriel Manzambi currently plays for FC Stade-Payerne as a Right Winger.

What is Gabriel Manzambi's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for Gabriel Manzambi.

Where is Gabriel Manzambi from?

expand_more

Gabriel Manzambi holds Angola nationality.

How old is Gabriel Manzambi?

expand_more

Gabriel Manzambi is 21 years old.

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.