Henrique Marcos currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for Mineiros EC (GO).

Rating

--

DEF

Henrique Marcos player profile photo

Henrique Marcos

Brazil • Defensive Midfield
Height: 1,78
Foot: Right
person_off No agent

Position

Midfield

Age

31

Height

1,78

Foot

Right

info About Henrique Marcos

Henrique Marcos is a 31-year-old Defensive Midfield from Brazil. Henrique Marcos currently plays for Mineiros EC (GO). Henrique Marcos currently has no registered agency. Height 1.78 m, preferred foot: right.

Who is Henrique Marcos's agent?

expand_more

Henrique Marcos currently has no registered agency.

Which club does Henrique Marcos play for?

expand_more

Henrique Marcos currently plays for Mineiros EC (GO) as a Defensive Midfield.

What is Henrique Marcos's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for Henrique Marcos.

Where is Henrique Marcos from?

expand_more

Henrique Marcos holds Brazil nationality.

How old is Henrique Marcos?

expand_more

Henrique Marcos is 31 years old.

badge Full Name

Henrique Marcos Oliveira Santos

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.