Issa Kharoub currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for Vatanspor.

Rating

--

LEF

Issa Kharoub player profile photo

Issa Kharoub

Denmark • Left Winger
person_off No agent

Position

Forward

Age

30

info About Issa Kharoub

Issa Kharoub is a 30-year-old Left Winger from Denmark. Issa Kharoub currently plays for Vatanspor . Issa Kharoub currently has no registered agency.

Who is Issa Kharoub's agent?

expand_more

Issa Kharoub currently has no registered agency.

Which club does Issa Kharoub play for?

expand_more

Issa Kharoub currently plays for Vatanspor as a Left Winger.

What is Issa Kharoub's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for Issa Kharoub.

Where is Issa Kharoub from?

expand_more

Issa Kharoub holds Denmark nationality.

How old is Issa Kharoub?

expand_more

Issa Kharoub is 30 years old.

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.