Kwan-Hap Lee currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for Sham Shui Po.

Rating

--

CEN

Kwan-Hap Lee player profile photo

Kwan-Hap Lee

Hong Kong • Central Midfield
Height: 1,76
Foot: Right
person_off No agent

Position

Midfield

Age

35

Height

1,76

Foot

Right

info About Kwan-Hap Lee

Kwan-Hap Lee is a 35-year-old Central Midfield from Hong Kong. Kwan-Hap Lee currently plays for Sham Shui Po. Kwan-Hap Lee currently has no registered agency. Height 1.76 m, preferred foot: right.

Who is Kwan-Hap Lee's agent?

expand_more

Kwan-Hap Lee currently has no registered agency.

Which club does Kwan-Hap Lee play for?

expand_more

Kwan-Hap Lee currently plays for Sham Shui Po as a Central Midfield.

What is Kwan-Hap Lee's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for Kwan-Hap Lee.

Where is Kwan-Hap Lee from?

expand_more

Kwan-Hap Lee holds Hong Kong nationality.

How old is Kwan-Hap Lee?

expand_more

Kwan-Hap Lee is 35 years old.

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.