Marcel Behr currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz.

Rating

--

GOA

Marcel Behr player profile photo

Marcel Behr

Germany • Goalkeeper
Height: 1,85
person_off No agent

Position

Goalkeeper

Age

28

Height

1,85

info About Marcel Behr

Marcel Behr is a 28-year-old Goalkeeper from Germany. Marcel Behr currently plays for FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz. Marcel Behr currently has no registered agency. Height 1.85 m.

Who is Marcel Behr's agent?

expand_more

Marcel Behr currently has no registered agency.

Which club does Marcel Behr play for?

expand_more

Marcel Behr currently plays for FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz as a Goalkeeper.

What is Marcel Behr's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for Marcel Behr.

Where is Marcel Behr from?

expand_more

Marcel Behr holds Germany nationality.

How old is Marcel Behr?

expand_more

Marcel Behr is 28 years old.

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.