Miguel Hartwig currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for VfB Fortuna Biesdorf.

Rating

--

DEF

Miguel Hartwig player profile photo

Miguel Hartwig

Germany • Defence
Foot: Both
person_off No agent

Position

Defence

Age

25

Foot

Both

info About Miguel Hartwig

Miguel Hartwig is a 25-year-old Defence from Germany. Miguel Hartwig currently plays for VfB Fortuna Biesdorf. Miguel Hartwig currently has no registered agency.

Who is Miguel Hartwig's agent?

expand_more

Miguel Hartwig currently has no registered agency.

Which club does Miguel Hartwig play for?

expand_more

Miguel Hartwig currently plays for VfB Fortuna Biesdorf as a Defence.

What is Miguel Hartwig's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for Miguel Hartwig.

Where is Miguel Hartwig from?

expand_more

Miguel Hartwig holds Germany nationality.

How old is Miguel Hartwig?

expand_more

Miguel Hartwig is 25 years old.

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.