Moses Baidoo currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for ACSO Filiasi.

Rating

--

LEF

Moses Baidoo player profile photo

Moses Baidoo

Ghana • Left Winger
person_off No agent

Position

Forward

Age

29

info About Moses Baidoo

Moses Baidoo is a 29-year-old Left Winger from Ghana. Moses Baidoo currently plays for ACSO Filiasi. Moses Baidoo currently has no registered agency.

Who is Moses Baidoo's agent?

expand_more

Moses Baidoo currently has no registered agency.

Which club does Moses Baidoo play for?

expand_more

Moses Baidoo currently plays for ACSO Filiasi as a Left Winger.

What is Moses Baidoo's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for Moses Baidoo.

Where is Moses Baidoo from?

expand_more

Moses Baidoo holds Ghana nationality.

How old is Moses Baidoo?

expand_more

Moses Baidoo is 29 years old.

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.