Stefan McCluskey currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for Gartcairn FA Juniors.
Rating
--
CEN
Stefan McCluskey
Position
Forward
Age
36
Height
1,73
Foot
Right
info About Stefan McCluskey
Stefan McCluskey is a 36-year-old Centre-Forward from United Kingdom. Stefan McCluskey currently plays for Gartcairn FA Juniors. Stefan McCluskey currently has no registered agency. Height 1.73 m, preferred foot: right.
Who is Stefan McCluskey's agent?
expand_more
Stefan McCluskey currently has no registered agency.
Which club does Stefan McCluskey play for?
expand_more
Stefan McCluskey currently plays for Gartcairn FA Juniors as a Centre-Forward.
What is Stefan McCluskey's market value?
expand_more
No up-to-date market value information is available for Stefan McCluskey.
Where is Stefan McCluskey from?
expand_more
Stefan McCluskey holds United Kingdom nationality.
How old is Stefan McCluskey?
expand_more
Stefan McCluskey is 36 years old.
Coming Soon
Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.