Tvrtko Buljan currently has no registered agency. The player currently plays for NK Solin.

Rating

--

CEN

Tvrtko Buljan player profile photo

Tvrtko Buljan

Croatia • Centre-Back
Height: 1,85
Foot: Right
person_off No agent

Position

Defence

Age

24

Height

1,85

Foot

Right

info About Tvrtko Buljan

Tvrtko Buljan is a 24-year-old Centre-Back from Croatia. Tvrtko Buljan currently plays for NK Solin. Tvrtko Buljan currently has no registered agency. Height 1.85 m, preferred foot: right.

Who is Tvrtko Buljan's agent?

expand_more

Tvrtko Buljan currently has no registered agency.

Which club does Tvrtko Buljan play for?

expand_more

Tvrtko Buljan currently plays for NK Solin as a Centre-Back.

What is Tvrtko Buljan's market value?

expand_more

No up-to-date market value information is available for Tvrtko Buljan.

Where is Tvrtko Buljan from?

expand_more

Tvrtko Buljan holds Croatia nationality.

How old is Tvrtko Buljan?

expand_more

Tvrtko Buljan is 24 years old.

query_stats

Coming Soon

Detailed statistics and transfer history will appear here.